Operational Cases

16-0518-EL-BGA: Oregon Clean Energy Center Fourth Amendment, Lucas County
15-2038-EL-BTA: Biers Run-Hopetown-Delano Transmission 2nd Amendment
15-2030 & 15-2031-EL-BGA: Timber Road I & III Amendments, Paulding County
15-1737-EL-BTX: Timber Road III Transmission Line, Paulding County
15-1682-EL-BTA: Biers Run - Hopetown - Delano Transmission Amendment
15-1291-EL-BTA: Biers Run-Circleville 138 kV Transmission Line Amendment
15-0853-EL-BGA: Oregon Clean Energy Center Third Amendment, Lucas County
15-0297-EL-BGA: Oregon Clean Energy Center Second Amendment, Lucas County
14-2162-EL-BSB: Lake Avenue Substation, Lorain County
14-1396-EL-BGA: Oregon Clean Energy Center Amendment
14-1280-EL-BSB: Gable 138 kV Substation, Jefferson County
14-1117-EL-BTA: Amendment to Condition 21 of the Geauga County 138kV Transmission Supply Line Project
14-0811-EL-BTA: East Springfield-London-Tangy 138 kV Transmission Line, Third Amendment
14-0595-EL-BTA: E. Springfield-London-Tangy 138 kV Line, Second Amendment
13-2112-EL-BTA: E. Springfield - London - Tangy 138 kV Line Amendment
13-1651-GA-BTX: Vectren Energy Z-167 Pipeline, Montgomery County
13-0733-EL-BSB: Ebersole Substation Project, Hancock County
13-0522-EL-BSB: Melmore Substation, Seneca County
13-0429-EL-BTX: AEP Biers Run-Hopetown-Delano Transmission Line Project
12-2959-EL-BGN: Oregon Clean Energy Center, Lucas County
12-1727-EL-BSB: Glenwillow Transmission Switching Substation Project
12-1361-EL-BSB: Biers Run Substation Project, Ross County
12-0864-EL-BSB: Knox Transmission Substation Project, Columbiana County
11-5856-EL-BTX: Black River T-Line Project, Lorain County
11-5855-EL-BSB: Black River Substation Project, Lorain County
11-4885-EL-BSB: London Substation Project, Madison County
11-4884-EL-BTX: East Springfield-London-Tangy 138 kV Transmission Line, Central Ohio area
11-4711-EL-BSB: Hayes Substation Project, Erie County
11-4505-EL-BTX: Elk 138 kV Transmission Line, Vinton & Jackson Counties
11-4248-EL-BTX: Beaver to Brownhelm Junction 345 kV, Lorain County
11-4152-EL-BSB: Fulton Substation Project, Fulton County
11-3644-EL-BGA: Blue Creek Wind Farm, Van Wert & Paulding Counties
11-3534-GA-BTX: Ackerman Road Natural Gas Pipeline, Franklin County
11-2754-EL-BSB: Clinic Hospital Substation Project, Cuyahoga County
11-1995-EL-BGA: Blue Creek Wind Farm, Van Wert & Paulding Counties
11-1313-EL-BSB: Vassell Substation Project, Delaware County
11-1220-EL-BTA: Geauga County 138 kV Transmission Line Supply Project
10-3128-EL-BGA: Timber Road II Wind Farm, Paulding County
10-2440-EL-BTX: Meldahl Hydroelectric 138 kV Transmission Line, Clermont County
10-2439-EL-BSB: Meldahl Hydroelectric Transmission Substation, Clermont County
10-0369-EL-BGN: Timber Road II and III Wind Farm, Paulding County
09-1066-EL-BGN: Blue Creek Wind Farm, Paulding and Van Wert Counties
09-0980-EL-BGN: Timber Road I Wind Farm, Paulding County
09-0750-EL-BSB: Toledo Refinery 138-69 kV Substation Project, Lucas County
08-0289-GA-BTX: Franklin 20-Inch Natural Gas Pipeline Project, Wayne and Summit Counties
08-0170-EL-BTX: Roberts-OSU 138 kV Transmission Project, Franklin County